Surrey Mental Health Limited, Croydon

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
SURREY MENTAL HEALTH LIMITED
Reg. office address
19, ELMWOOD ROAD, CR0 2SN, CROYDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07397972
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/12/2012 - TRANSITIONS HEALTHCARE LIMITED
03/12/2012 - SURREY MENTAL HEALTH LIMITED
SIC Code
87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
06 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Care Homes, Elderly Residential Care, Residential Care, Social Care
Surrey Mental Health Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Surrey Mental Health Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32 Elmwood Road
    CR0 2SG  Croydon
    020 8689 4040
  2. 9 St James's Rd
    CR0 2AU  Croydon
    020 86650745
  3. 80 St. James’s Rd
    CR0 2UG  Croydon
    020 8665 9927
  4. 57-59 Lodge Road
    CR0 2PH  Croydon
    020 8689 0224
  5. 82 London Road
    CR0 2TB  Croydon
    020 8253 1275
  6. 102-116 Windmill Rd
    CR0 2XQ  Croydon
    020 8665 4334
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies