Studio Shoes, Croydon

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 32 min.
5 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
SHOE STUDIO LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 South End, CR0 1DN, Croydon
Company Number
08856048
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/09/2014 - SHOE FOOD STUDIO LTD
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Jan 2014

Description

Keywords:
Footwear Store, Shoe Shops, Design Consultants, Industrial Design
Studio Shoes is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Studio Shoes!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16 SOUTH END
    CR0 1DN  Croydon
  2. 7 Surrey St
    CR0 1RG  Croydon
    020 8680 0983
  3. 61/63 Church Street
    CR0 1RH  Croydon
    020 8680 9839
  4. 50/52 Church Street
    CR0 1RB  Croydon
    020 8681 7218
  5. 11-31 North End
    CR9 1RQ  Croydon
    0344 561 6161
  6. 11-31 North End
    CR9 1RQ  Croydon
    0844 561 6161
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies