Angel Solutions (UK) Ltd, Croydon

Official Data

Official Name
ANGEL SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
SUITE125 CHALLENGE HOUSE, MITCHAM ROAD, CR0 3AA, CROYDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07097478
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/07/2011 - ANGEL SOCIAL & HOUSING SUPPORT SOLUTIONS
SIC Code
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
07 Dec 2009
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
Unit 125 Challenge House Mitcham Road Croydon CR0 3AA England
Unit 202 Croydon House Business Centre 1 Peall Road Croydon Surrey CR0 3EX
Suite 108 Queensway House 275-285 High Street, Stratford London E15 2TF United Kingdom
Buy a Premium Entry